RANKING

FASE 3 (10/06/19 - 21/7/19)

Grupo 1   |   Grupo 2   |   Grupo 3

Grupo 4   |  

PAREJAS PJ PG PP SG SP JG JP PTS

1

Sergio Blanco
Pablo Riveiro

6

5

1

11

2

78

41

11

2

Roberto de Jesús
Antonio García

6

3

3

7

5

61

63

9

3

Miguel Arijón
Javier Castro

6

2

4

7

7

60

75

8

4

Angela Freire
Luis Baldomir

6

4

2

10

5

70

65

7

5

J.Ramón Pombo
Pablo Barca

6

3

3

8

7

60

70

6

6

J.Manuel Pose
Jose Barral

6

3

3

7

7

60

53

6

7

Jose Brenlla
Cesar Rojo

6

1

5

5

8

42

64

4


08/04/2019

22:00

Miguel Arijón
Javier Castro

J.Manuel Pose
Jose Barral


6 - 4 / 3 - 6 / 6 - 4

08/04/2019

22:00

Sergio Blanco
Pablo Riveiro

J.Ramón Pombo
Pablo Barca


6 - 0 / 6 - 0

CT

09/04/2019

20:30

Roberto de Jesús
Antonio García

Miguel Arijón
Javier Castro


7 - 6 / 6 - 2

11/04/2019

22:00

Sergio Blanco
Pablo Riveiro

Angela Freire
Luis Baldomir


4 - 6 / 6 - 1 / 5 - 7

12/04/2019

21:00

J.Ramón Pombo
Pablo Barca

Jose Brenlla
Cesar Rojo


2 - 6 / 6 - 0 / 6 - 2

15/04/2019

22:00

Roberto de Jesús
Antonio García

J.Manuel Pose
Jose Barral


5 - 7 / 1 - 6

15/04/2019

22:00

J.Ramón Pombo
Pablo Barca

Angela Freire
Luis Baldomir


2 - 6 / 7 - 6 / 6 - 4

16/04/2019

21:30

Miguel Arijón
Javier Castro

Jose Brenlla
Cesar Rojo


6 - 2 / 7 - 6

17/04/2019

21:00

Sergio Blanco
Pablo Riveiro

Roberto de Jesús
Antonio García


6 - 2 / 7 - 6

22/04/2019

22:00

Angela Freire
Luis Baldomir

Jose Brenlla
Cesar Rojo


0 - 6 / 0 - 6

CT

22/04/2019

22:00

J.Ramón Pombo
Pablo Barca

J.Manuel Pose
Jose Barral


1 - 6 / 6 - 4 / 1 - 6

23/04/2019

21:00

Roberto de Jesús
Antonio García

Jose Brenlla
Cesar Rojo


6 - 3 / 6 - 2

23/04/2019

22:00

Sergio Blanco
Pablo Riveiro

J.Manuel Pose
Jose Barral


6 - 1 / 6 - 4

24/04/2019

20:30

J.Ramón Pombo
Pablo Barca

Roberto de Jesús
Antonio García


5 - 7 / 6 - 7

29/04/2019

22:00

Sergio Blanco
Pablo Riveiro

Jose Brenlla
Cesar Rojo


7 - 6 / 6 - 3

30/04/2019

20:30

J.Ramón Pombo
Pablo Barca

Miguel Arijón
Javier Castro


6 - 3 / 6 - 1

06/05/2019

22:00

Angela Freire
Luis Baldomir

Miguel Arijón
Javier Castro


6 - 3 / 2 - 6 / 7 - 6

13/05/2019

22:00

Sergio Blanco
Pablo Riveiro

Miguel Arijón
Javier Castro


6 - 0 / 7 - 5

14/05/2019

22:00

Angela Freire
Luis Baldomir

Roberto de Jesús
Antonio García


7 - 5 / 6 - 3

16/05/2019

22:00

Jose Brenlla
Cesar Rojo

J.Manuel Pose
Jose Barral


0 - 6 / 0 - 6

CT

17/05/2019

10:00

Angela Freire
Luis Baldomir

J.Manuel Pose
Jose Barral


6 - 0 / 6 - 0

CT